5 / एफ, बिल्डिंग ए, Feiyang औद्योगिक पार्क, नंबर 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, शेन्ज़ेन, चीन, 518101
होम उत्पादGPON ट्रांसीवर

SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module

SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module

    • SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module
    • SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module
    • SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module
  • SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ब्रांड नाम: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: EPON-ONT-SFF-C

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण

     

    SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module



    Specification:

    P/N EPON-ONT-SFF-C
    Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G
    Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm
    Distance 20KM
    Transmitter DFB
    Receiver APD
    Media SMF
    Connector SC
    Application Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GPON)/FTTx
    Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃
    Voltage Supply 3.3V
    Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

     

     

    GPON ONU Optical Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G 20km

     

    Description:

     

    Description:

     

    Description:

     

    1.The EPON ONU Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module incorporates 1310nm burst-mode transmitter and 1490nm continuous-mode receiver.

     

    2.The transmitter section uses a 1310nm FP laser and an integrated BM laser driver which is designed to perform very small burst enable/disable delay time. The laser driver also includes digital APC and temperature compensation circuit, which are used for keeping the launch optical power and extinction ratio constant over temperature and aging.

     

    3.The receiver section uses an integrated 1490nm InGaAs PIN photodiode and preamplifier mounted together.It has the function that indicates receiver signal-detected status (active high).An integrated WDM coupler can separate 1490nm input light and 1310nm output light.

     

    4.The metallic package guarantees excellent EMI and EMC characteristics, which totally comply with international relevant standards.

     

    Applications

     

    Optical transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (EPON)ONU side.

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Sally

    दूरभाष: +8618475465767

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों