5 / एफ, बिल्डिंग ए, Feiyang औद्योगिक पार्क, नंबर 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, शेन्ज़ेन, चीन, 518101
होम उत्पादQSFP + ऑप्टिकल ट्रान्सीवर

40G QSFP+ IR4 1310nm 2km PSM MPO connector single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center

40G QSFP+ IR4 1310nm 2km PSM MPO connector single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center

    • 40G QSFP+ IR4 1310nm 2km PSM MPO connector  single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center
    • 40G QSFP+ IR4 1310nm 2km PSM MPO connector  single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center
  • 40G QSFP+ IR4 1310nm 2km PSM MPO connector  single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ब्रांड नाम: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: AQSFP-40G-IR4-PSM

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण

     

    40G QSFP+ IR4 1310nm 2km PSM MPO connector single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center

     

     

    Specification:

     

     
    P/N AQSFP-40G-IR4-PSM
    Datarate 40G/ps
    Distance 2KM
    Wavelenth 4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 1310 1330
    Media SMF
    DDM/DOM YES
    Connector MPO
    Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband
    Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃
    Voltage Supply 3.3V
    Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
     

     

    Description: 


    40G QSFP+ IR4 1310nm 2km PSM MPO connector single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center

     

    The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic cable. It is a industry format jointly developed and supported by many network component vendors. QSFP+ transceivers are designed to support Serial Attached SCSI,40G Ethernet, 20G/40G Infiniband, and other communications standards.The QSFP Transceiver include 40GBASE-SR4 and 40GBASE-LR4 for different applications.

     

    The AscentOptics 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution layers, and service provider transport applications.


     
     
    Applications
    • 40G Ethernet
    • Infiniband interconnects
    • 40G Telecom connections
    • Data Centers

     

     

    Competitive advantage:


    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    40G QSFP+ IR4 1310nm 2km PSM MPO connector  single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों