5 / एफ, बिल्डिंग ए, Feiyang औद्योगिक पार्क, नंबर 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, शेन्ज़ेन, चीन, 518101
होम उत्पाद10G XFP मॉड्यूल

Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    • Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
    • Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
    • Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
    • Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
  • Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ब्रांड नाम: Neuter, OEM
    प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Product Name: 10G XFP Module Datarate: 10G/ps
    Distance: 80KM Wavelength: 1550nm
    DDM/DOM: YES Application: Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

     

    Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR


     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A

    Datarate

    10G/ps

    Distance

    80KM

    Wavelength

    1550nm

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    APD

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

     

    Description:

     

    Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector.

    The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

     

     

    Features

    • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE ZR/ZW
    • 1550nm cooled EML transmitter with TEC, APD photo-detector
    • XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable
    • XFI High Speed Electrical Interface
    • 2-wire interface for management and digital diagnostic monitor
    • Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
    • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
    • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
    • RoHS compliant
    • No reference clock needed

     

    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers

    • 10GE Storage

    • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

     

     

    Cisco 10G XFP

    XFP-10G-MM-SR= XFP-10G-MM-SR-A 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP  for MMF, 850nm 300m
    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 XFP intermediate-reach (IR-2) SONET/SDH (POS), SMF,  LC  1310nm 10km
    XFP10GLR-192SR-L= XFP10GLR-192SR-L-A 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 XFP intermediate-reach (IR-2) SONET/SDH (POS), SMF,  LC  1310nm 10km low power

    XFP-10GER-192IR=
    XFP-10GER-192IR-A 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 XFP intermediate-reach (IR-2) SONET/SDH (POS) , SMF,  LC 1550nm 40km

    XFP-10GER-192IR+=
    XFP-10GER-192IR-A+ 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 XFP intermediate-reach (IR-2) SONET/SDH (POS) , SMF,LC  1550nm 40km DOM
    XFP10GER-192IR-L= XFP10GER-192IR-L-A 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 XFP intermediate-reach (IR-2) SONET/SDH (POS) , SMF, LC  1550nm 40km low power DOM
    XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 XFP long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), SMF,LC 1550nm 80km
    XFP10GLR192SR-RGD XFP10GLR192SR-RGD-A 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 XFP intermediate-reach (IR-2) SONET/SDH (POS), SMF, LC 1310nm 10km  Industrial Temp.
    XFP10GER192IR-RGD XFP10GER192IR-RGD-A 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 XFP intermediate-reach (IR-2) SONET/SDH (POS) , SMF, LC  1550nm 40km Industrial Temp. 
    XFP10GZR192LR-RGD XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-A 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 XFP long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), SMF,  LC 1550nm 80km  industiral temp.
    ONS-XC-10G-xxxx= ONS-XC-10G-xxxx-A OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, xxxxnm, XFP C-Temp                                 (xxxx--1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610)                          
    CWDM-XFP-xxxx= CWDM-XFP-xxxx-A 10GBASE CWDM XFP 40KM/80KM                                                              (xxxx--1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610)    
    DWDM-XFP-xx.xx= DWDM-XFP-xx.xx-A 10GBASE DWDM XFP 40KM/80KM xx.xxnm
    DWDM-XFP-C DWDM-XFP-C-A 10GBASE DWDM tunable XFP 80KM 
    ONS-XC-10G-Epxx.x= ONS-XC-10G-Epxx.x-A 10GBASE DWDM XFP 40KM xx.xnm

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों