5 / एफ, बिल्डिंग ए, Feiyang औद्योगिक पार्क, नंबर 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, शेन्ज़ेन, चीन, 518101
होम उत्पाद10 जी एक्सपेक मॉड्यूल

OEM / ODM LC H3C 10G Xenpak Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

OEM / ODM LC H3C 10G Xenpak Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    • OEM / ODM LC H3C 10G Xenpak Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
    • OEM / ODM LC H3C 10G Xenpak Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
  • OEM / ODM LC H3C 10G Xenpak Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ब्रांड नाम: Neuter, OEM
    प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-A

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    मूल्य: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Product Name: 10G Xenpak Module, Optical Transceiver Module Datarate: 10G
    Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 80KM
    Application: 10GE Ethernet,10GE Core-routers,10GE Storage Ect. Form Factor: XENPAK

     
    OEM / ODM LC H3C 10G Xenpak Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

     

     

    H3C 10GBASE-ZR  XENPAK Module, Single Mode (1550nm, 80km, LC)
     
    10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications  
    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network.Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model.Interoperable with respective 10-Gigabit X2, XFP and SFP+ modules on the same link

     

     

    Features

    • XENPAK MSA Compliant
    • 70-PIN connector
    • SC duplex receptacle package
    • XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX 10Gb/s data rate
    • Cooled EA-DFB/APD
    • Power supply: +5.0 V, +3.3 V, APS:+1.2 V
    • Power Dissipation 4W Maximum
    • 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature
    • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
    • Management and control with MDIO 2-wire bus
    • XAUI electrical interface 4 x 3.125 Gb/s Ethernet
    • ≤80km ZR 10GBE

     


    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Core-routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

     


    Specifications:
     

    P/N

    XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-A

    Datarate

    10G

    Wavelength

    1550nm

    Distance

    80KM

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    APD

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     
     
    H3C 10G Xenpak

     

    10G XENPAK    
    XENPAK-SX-MM850 XENPAK-SX-MM850-A 10GBASE-SR XENPAK  MMF, 850 nm, 300M
    XENPAK-LX-SM1310 XENPAK-LX-SM1310-A 10GBASE-LR XENPAK t SMF, 1310 nm,10km
    XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-A 10GBASE-ER XENPAK  SMF, 1550 nm,40km
     

     
     

    Competitive advantage:
    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    OEM / ODM LC H3C 10G Xenpak Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों