5 / एफ, बिल्डिंग ए, Feiyang औद्योगिक पार्क, नंबर 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, शेन्ज़ेन, चीन, 518101
होम उत्पादएचपी ट्रांसीवर मॉड्यूल

10.3G X2 HP Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M For MMF J9144A , 10GBASE

10.3G X2 HP Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M For MMF J9144A , 10GBASE

    • 10.3G X2 HP Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M For MMF J9144A , 10GBASE
    • 10.3G X2 HP Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M For MMF J9144A , 10GBASE
    • 10.3G X2 HP Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M For MMF J9144A , 10GBASE
    • 10.3G X2 HP Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M For MMF J9144A , 10GBASE
  • 10.3G X2 HP Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M For MMF J9144A , 10GBASE

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ब्रांड नाम: Neuter, OEM
    प्रमाणन: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: J9144A-A

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    मूल्य: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Product Name: HP Transceiver Module Wavelenth: 1310nm
    Datarate: 10.3G Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC
    Connector: SC Distance: 220M



    10.3G X2 HP Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M For MMF J9144A , 10GBASE

     

     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    J9144A-A

    Datarate

    10.3G

    Wavelength

    1310nm

    Distance

    220M

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    Description:

     

    An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber.

     

    10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet

    Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a switch or router to link the port with the network .

    Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model

    Has optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE Xenpak, 10GBASE XFP and 10GBASE SFP+ modules on the same link

     

     

    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Core-routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    10.3G X2 HP Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M For MMF J9144A , 10GBASE

     
     

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों