5 / एफ, बिल्डिंग ए, Feiyang औद्योगिक पार्क, नंबर 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, शेन्ज़ेन, चीन, 518101
होम उत्पादएसएफपी 28 ट्रान्सीवर

100M Arista 25GBASE - SR SFP28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module ASFP-25G-SR

100M Arista 25GBASE - SR SFP28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module ASFP-25G-SR

    • 100M Arista 25GBASE - SR SFP28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module ASFP-25G-SR
    • 100M Arista 25GBASE - SR SFP28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module ASFP-25G-SR
  • 100M Arista 25GBASE - SR SFP28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module ASFP-25G-SR

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ब्रांड नाम: Neuter, OEM
    प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: ASFP-25G-SR

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    मूल्य: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Product Name: SFP28 Optical Transceiver Datarate: 25G/ps
    Distance: 100M Wavelength: 850nm
    Interface: LC simplex Cable Type: MMF

     

    100M Arista 25GBASE - SR SFP28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module ASFP-25G-SR

     

    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    ASFP-25G-SR

    Datarate

    25G/ps

    Distance

    100M

    Wavelength

    850nm

    Transmitter

    VCSEL

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    25 Gigabit Ethernet

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    Arista networks 25GBASE-SR SFP28 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 100m, LC simplex connector

     

    Features

    • 25Gb/s serial optical interface
    • 850nm/1310nm transmitter, PIN photo-detector
    • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
    • Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C
    • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
    • Low power consumption
    • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
    • Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth

     

    Applications

    • High-speed storage area networks
    • Computer cluster cross-connect
    • Custom high-speed data pipes
    • Inter Rack Connection

     

    Arista 25G SFP28

     

    25G SFP28    
    SFP-25G-SR  ASFP-25G-SR 25GBASE-SR SFP transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
    SFP-25G-LR ASFP-25G-LR 25GBASE-LR SFP transceiver, up to 10km over single-mode fiber

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: ace

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों