5 / एफ, बिल्डिंग ए, Feiyang औद्योगिक पार्क, नंबर 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, शेन्ज़ेन, चीन, 518101
होम उत्पाद10 जी एक्सपेक मॉड्यूल

Foundry Compatible 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-SR OEM Transceiver

Foundry Compatible 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-SR OEM Transceiver

    • Foundry Compatible 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-SR OEM Transceiver
    • Foundry Compatible 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-SR OEM Transceiver
  • Foundry Compatible 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-SR OEM Transceiver

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ब्रांड नाम: Neuter, OEM
    प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10G-XNPK-SR-A

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    मूल्य: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Product Name: 10G Xenpak Module, Optical Transceiver Module Datarate: 10.3G
    Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300M
    Application: 10GE Ethernet,10GE Core-routers,10GE Storage Ect. Form Factor: XENPAK
    Transmitter: VESCEL Model Number: 10G-XNPK-SR-A

     

    Foundry Compatible 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-SR OEM Transceiver

     

     

    850nm serial XENPAK plug-in transceiver (SC), target range of 300m over MMF

    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network.Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model.Interoperable with respective 10-Gigabit X2, XFP and SFP+ modules on the same link
     

     

    Features

    • Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0
    • Support of IEEE802.3ae up to 300m (OM3 MMF)
    • Power Consumption 1.8W (typ.)
    • Temperature Range 0 to 70°C
    • Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm (VCSEL)
    • Adaptable Power Supply (APS:+1.2V)
    • SC duplex connector
    • Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
    • Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
    • Compatible with RoHS

     


    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Core-routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

     
     
     
    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    10G-XNPK-SR-A

    Datarate

    10.3G

    Wavelength

    850nm

    Distance

    300M

    Transmitter

    VESCEL

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    Ethernet/10G FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     
     
    Foundry 10G Xenpak

    10G XENPAK    
    10G-XNPK-SR 10G-XNPK-SR-A XENPAK-SR 850NM, MMF, 550M 
    10G-XNPK-LR 10G-XNPK-LR-A XENPAK-LR, 1310NM, SMF, 10KM
    10G-XNPK-ER 10G-XNPK-ER-A XENPAK-ER, 1550NM, SMF, 40KM 
    10G-XNPK-LW 10G-XNPK-LW-A XENPAK-LW, 1310NM, SMF, 10KM
    10G-XNPK-ZR 10G-XNPK-ZR-A XENPAK-ZR,,1550NM, SMF   80KM 
    10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX 10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A XENPAK,  DWDM,SMF   80KM 

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    Foundry Compatible 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-SR OEM Transceiver

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों