5 / एफ, बिल्डिंग ए, Feiyang औद्योगिक पार्क, नंबर 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, शेन्ज़ेन, चीन, 518101
होम उत्पाद10 जी एक्सपेक मॉड्यूल

Extreme Compatible 10G Xenpak Module Multi-mode Transceiver OEM

Extreme Compatible 10G Xenpak Module Multi-mode Transceiver OEM

    • Extreme Compatible 10G Xenpak Module Multi-mode Transceiver OEM
    • Extreme Compatible 10G Xenpak Module Multi-mode Transceiver OEM
  • Extreme Compatible 10G Xenpak Module Multi-mode Transceiver OEM

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ब्रांड नाम: Neuter, OEM
    प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10114-A

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    मूल्य: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Product Name: 10G Xenpak Module, Optical Transceiver Module Datarate: 10G
    Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 300M/10KM
    Application: 10GE Ethernet,10GE Core-routers,10GE Storage Ect. Form Factor: XENPAK

     
    Extreme Compatible 10G Xenpak Module Multi-mode Transceiver OEM

     

    10 Gigabit Ethernet WWDM XENPAK Transceiver, 1310 nm, up to 300 m on multi-mode fiber and up to 10 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector .
    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network.Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model.Interoperable with respective 10-Gigabit X2, XFP and SFP+ modules on the same link 
       

     

    Features

     

    • Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0
    • Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
    • Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF)
    • Uncooled directly modulated 1310nm DFB Laser
    • Temperature Range 0 to 70°C
    • Adaptable Power Supply (APS:+1.2V)
    • SC duplex Optical connector
    • Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
    • Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
    • Compatible with RoHS

     

    Applications

     

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Core-routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

     
     
    Specifications:
     

    P/N

    10114-A

    Datarate

    10G

    Distance

    300M/10KM

    Wavelength

    1310nm

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF/SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     


    Extreme 10G Xenpak
     

    XENPAK    
    10110 10110-A 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, SR, 850 nm, MMF, 300 m range
    10111 10111-A 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, LR, 1310 nm, SMF, 10 Km range
    10112 10112-A 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, ER, 1550 nm, SMF, 40 Km range
    10113 10113-A 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver
    10114 10114-A LX4 XENPAK 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK, 1310nm WWDM, MMF 300m and SMF 10km, SC
    10116E  10116E-A LW XENPAK WAN PHY XENPAK, 10GBASE-LW, 1310nm, up to 10 KM over SMF, SC, RoHS-5

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    Extreme Compatible 10G Xenpak Module Multi-mode Transceiver OEM

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों