5 / एफ, बिल्डिंग ए, Feiyang औद्योगिक पार्क, नंबर 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, शेन्ज़ेन, चीन, 518101
होम उत्पादऑप्टिकल ट्रान्सीवर मॉड्यूल

10G/ps Extreme SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M 10303

10G/ps Extreme SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M 10303

    • 10G/ps Extreme SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M 10303
    • 10G/ps Extreme SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M 10303
  • 10G/ps Extreme SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M 10303

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ब्रांड नाम: Neuter, OEM
    प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10303-A

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    मूल्य: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module Distance: 220M
    Wavelenght: 1310nm DDM/DOM: YES
    Connector: LC Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC


    10G/ps Extreme SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M 10303


     
    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    10303-A

    Datarate

    10G/ps

    Distance

    220M

    Wavelength

    1310nm

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     
     
    10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, legacy MMF 220m link, LC connector
    Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. Supports digital optical monitoring capability
    Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link
     
     
    Features

    • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3aq 10GBASE-LRMM
    • lectrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”
    • 1310nm FP  transmitter, PIN photo-detector
    • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
    • Operating case temperature: -40 to 85 °C
    • ll-metal housing for superior EMI performance
    • Low power consumption
    • advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
    • Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
    • RoHS compliant

     
    Applications

    • High-speed storage area networks
    • Computer cluster cross-connect
    • Custom high-speed data pipes

     
     
    Extreme 10G SFP+

    10301 10301-A 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
    10302 10302-A 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
    10303 10303-A 10GBASE-LRM  SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver
    10309 10309-A 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    10G/ps Extreme SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M 10303

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों