5 / एफ, बिल्डिंग ए, Feiyang औद्योगिक पार्क, नंबर 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, शेन्ज़ेन, चीन, 518101
होम उत्पादSFP ऑप्टिकल ट्रान्सीवर

Single Mode Duplex LC Avaya Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 108873258

Single Mode Duplex LC Avaya Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 108873258

    • Single Mode Duplex LC Avaya Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 108873258
    • Single Mode Duplex LC Avaya Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 108873258
  • Single Mode Duplex LC Avaya Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 108873258

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ब्रांड नाम: Neuter, OEM
    प्रमाणन: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 108873258-A

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    मूल्य: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 1.25G
    Wavelength: 1310nm Transmitter: FP
    Connector: LC Application: GE


    Single Mode Duplex LC Avaya Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 108873258
     

     


    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    108873258-A

    Datarate

    1.25G

    Wavelength

    1310nm

    Distance

    10KM

    Transmitter

    FP

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    GE

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

     

     

    Avaya 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode Support, Duplex LC Connector  Max Distance 10Km,1310nm

     

    The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

     

     

     

    Applications

    • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
    • Fiber Channel
    • SDH/SONET/ATM
    • Switch to Switch interface
    • Router/Server interface
    • Other optical transmission systems

     

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    Single Mode Duplex LC Avaya Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 108873258

     
     

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों