5 / एफ, बिल्डिंग ए, Feiyang औद्योगिक पार्क, नंबर 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, शेन्ज़ेन, चीन, 518101
होम उत्पादएचपी ट्रांसीवर मॉड्यूल

1.25Gb/s SFP HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet , J9143B

1.25Gb/s SFP HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet , J9143B

    • 1.25Gb/s SFP HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet , J9143B
    • 1.25Gb/s SFP HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet , J9143B
    • 1.25Gb/s SFP HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet , J9143B
    • 1.25Gb/s SFP HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet , J9143B
    • 1.25Gb/s SFP HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet , J9143B
  • 1.25Gb/s SFP HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet , J9143B

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ब्रांड नाम: Neuter, OEM
    प्रमाणन: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: J9143B-A

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    मूल्य: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Product Name: HP Transceiver Module Wavelenth: 1310TX/1490RX
    Datarate: 1.25Gb/s Application: Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel
    Connector: LC/SC Distance: 10KM


    1.25Gb/s SFP HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet , J9143B


     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    J9143B -A

    Datarate

    1.25Gb/s

    Wavelength

    1310TX/1490RX

    Distance

    10KM

    Transmitter

    FP

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC/SC

    Application

    Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    Description:

     

    A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit-BX (bi-directional) "upstream" transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km on one strand of single-mode fiber. The J9143B connects to the J9142B "downstream" transceiver, or to any IEEE-standard 1000BASE-BX10-D ("downstream") device.

     

    The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

     

    Applications

    • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
    • Fiber Channel
    • SDH/SONET/ATM
    • Switch to Switch interface
    • Router/Server interface
    • Other optical transmission systems

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    1.25Gb/s SFP HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet , J9143B

     
     

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों